Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD High Level Products! High Level Price! High Level Service!
Verified Supplier

9 Years

Home > MPO/MTP >

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic patch cords

      

mpo/mtp cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)